Sold
Tung Yan Court Wing Yan House (block B)FLOOR 4FLAT 9
Registration Number:10111502090795
|Transaction Date:01/11/2010
PRN:A3225377
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$982.09 K
Saleable Area
211sq.ft.
Buy $4,655 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
299sq.ft.
Buy $3,285 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 01/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12-1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Yiu Hing Road