Sold
Tung Yan Court Wing Yan House (block B)FLOOR 13FLAT 5
Registration Number:18062702760150
|Transaction Date:19/06/2018
PRN:A3224698
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.18 M
Saleable Area
418sq.ft.
Buy $10,009 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $7,061 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12-1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Yiu Hing Road