Sold
Whampoa Estate Wing Wing Building (block J)FLOOR 15FLAT 5
Registration Number:12051101030075
|Transaction Date:19/04/2012
PRN:B7870495
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.88 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $7,154 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $5,236 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street