Sold
Whampoa Estate Wing Wing Building (block J)FLOOR 2FLAT 2
Registration Number:17102301340104
|Transaction Date:12/10/2017
PRN:B6728132
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JaviSiu蕭敏慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-562205)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.1 M
Saleable Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $12,805 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $9,273 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 12/10/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street