Sold
Wing Wah Mansion No. 425g - 425kFLOOR 10FLAT 7 (NO. 425K FRONT)
Registration Number:25090901210143
|Transaction Date:27/08/2025
PRN:B8451761
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.38 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $7,930 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 27/08/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1962-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
446
Walking toHKUStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
425g-425z Queen's Road West