Sold
Whampoa Estate Wing Wah Building (block F)FLOOR 8FLAT 6
Registration Number:10110800750172
|Transaction Date:25/10/2010
PRN:C1218635
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.6 M
Saleable Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $6,843 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $5,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 25/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street