Sold
Whampoa Estate Wing Wah Building (block F)FLOOR 13FLAT 7
Registration Number:17120701890145
|Transaction Date:22/11/2017
PRN:A5354032
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JaviSiu蕭敏慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-562205)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.1 M
Saleable Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $16,054 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $11,731 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street