Sold
Whampoa Estate Wing Wah Building (block F)FLOOR 2FLAT 6
Registration Number:17052202190359
|Transaction Date:04/05/2017
PRN:B6728072
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanChan陳劭翀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-389448)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.08 M
Saleable Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $13,370 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $9,769 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street