Sold
Whampoa Estate Wing Wah Building (block F)FLOOR 15FLAT 2
Registration Number:08393574
|Transaction Date:15/05/2001
PRN:A5353571
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JaviSiu蕭敏慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-562205)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$990 K
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $2,598 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $1,904 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street