Sold
Wing Shing BuildingFLOOR 10FLAT C
Registration Number:06608174
|Transaction Date:12/04/1996
PRN:A3635837
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$908 K
Saleable Area
314sq.ft.
Buy $2,889 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
64
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25-35 Castle Peak Road