Sold
Wing Shing BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:07956242
|Transaction Date:28/12/1999
PRN:B7827102
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.23 M
Saleable Area
405sq.ft.
Buy $3,034 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $2,558 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 28/12/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
64
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25-35 Castle Peak Road