Sold
Wing Shing BuildingFLOOR 10FLAT E
Registration Number:08125254
|Transaction Date:16/06/2000
PRN:A3635948
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.26 M
Saleable Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $3,072 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $2,794 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
64
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25-35 Castle Peak Road