Sold
Wing On CourtFLOOR 17FLAT C
Registration Number:06484223
|Transaction Date:12/12/1995
PRN:A4490809
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
PRICE
$9.8 M
Saleable Area
1,808sq.ft.
Buy $5,419 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
68
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
24 Ho Man Tin Hill Road