Sold
Wing On CourtFLOOR 13FLAT B
Registration Number:10072102800312
|Transaction Date:29/06/2010
PRN:B9305125
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$21.75 M
Saleable Area
1,668sq.ft.
Buy $13,036 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,500sq.ft.
Buy $14,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 29/06/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
68
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
24 Ho Man Tin Hill Road