Sold

Wing Ming BuildingFLOOR 18FLAT A

Registration Number:12092102620037
||
程紹懷 Michael Chin
elite
MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$2.53 M
call_me
Saleable Area
383sq.ft.
Buy $6,602 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 07/09/2012
Wing Ming BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Wing Ming Building is located on 114 Ting On Street, Wing Ming Building divides into 1 blocks, 112 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School). Wing Ming Building is near to MTR Ngau Tau Kok Station only 9 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
112
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
114 Ting On Street