Sold
Yau Chui Court Wing Mei House (block E)FLOOR 9FLAT 5
Registration Number:19071901950016
|Transaction Date:10/07/2019
PRN:D1628769
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$5.98 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $14,934 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $11,262 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 10/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toYau TongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
56 Lei Yue Mun Road