Sold
Yau Chui Court Wing Mei House (block E)FLOOR 7FLAT 10
Registration Number:16112800210370
|Transaction Date:18/11/2016
PRN:D1628618
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
PRICE
$3.4 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $8,491 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $6,403 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 18/11/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toYau TongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
56 Lei Yue Mun Road