Sold
Whampoa Estate Wing Kwai Building (block A)FLOOR 10FLAT 5
Registration Number:10051802060013
|Transaction Date:11/05/2010
PRN:B8503513
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.71 M
Saleable Area
442sq.ft.
Buy $6,126 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $4,371 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street