Sold
Whampoa Estate Wing Kwai Building (block A)FLOOR 14FLAT 1
Registration Number:24042202050016
|Transaction Date:10/04/2024
PRN:B9240512
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JaviSiu蕭敏慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-562205)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.15 M
Saleable Area
389sq.ft.
Buy $10,680 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $6,694 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 10/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street