Sold
Sui Wo Court Wing Hing House (block J)FLOOR 5FLAT 9
Registration Number:26030402080061
|Transaction Date:25/02/2026
PRN:A9520862
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeLam林偉鴻
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-378221)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
471sq.ft.
Buy $7,636 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
537sq.ft.
Buy $6,704 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 25/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-06-1980-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
3,501
Walking toFo TanStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Sui Wo Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Badminton Court