Sold
Wing Hing BuildingFLOOR 5FLAT 2
Registration Number:20092501030027
|Transaction Date:11/09/2020
PRN:B1263418
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

2/7
PRICE
$4.33 M
Saleable Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $9,647 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
549sq.ft.
Buy $7,887 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 11/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
184
Walking toYuen LongStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
61 Yuen Long On Lok Road