Sold
Lung Hin Court Wing Hin House (block D)FLOOR 4FLAT 4
Registration Number:14052300500219
|Transaction Date:25/04/2014
PRN:B3366853
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JayWan尹岳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-145524)
PRICE
$1.38 M
Saleable Area
418sq.ft.
Buy $3,304 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 25/04/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
179
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
80 Tai O Road