Sold

Lung Hin Court Wing Hin House (block D)FLOOR GFLAT 1

Registration Number:14090800260056
||
蔡永東 Danny Choi
elite
DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$1.25 M
call_me
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $2,943 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 01/09/2014
Lung Hin CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Lung Hin Court is located on 80 Tai O Road, Lung Hin Court divides into 4 blocks, 179 units in total. The school network belongs to 98 (Primary School) and Islands District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
179
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
80 Tai O Road