Sold
Tin Fu Court Wing Fu House (block F)FLOOR 37FLAT 5
Registration Number:13091102350020
|Transaction Date:15/08/2013
PRN:C1033644
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ConnieLam林可欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-602480)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.38 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $3,661 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 15/08/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-12-2003-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
5,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 Tin Sau Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court