Sold
Whampoa Estate Wing Fu Building (block R)FLOOR 9FLAT 8
Registration Number:12042301000260
|Transaction Date:30/03/2012
PRN:A6520074
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyYeung楊志斌
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402172)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.86 M
Saleable Area
494sq.ft.
Buy $7,813 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $5,938 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 30/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street