Sold
Whampoa Estate Wing Fu Building (block R)FLOOR 1FLAT 8
Registration Number:18100401820016
|Transaction Date:18/09/2018
PRN:A6519974
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KennyWong黃守軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455139)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.28 M
Saleable Area
494sq.ft.
Buy $14,735 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $11,200 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 18/09/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street