Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 4FLOOR 7FLAT F
Registration Number:19050902200331
|Transaction Date:12/04/2019
PRN:B2082748
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

SasaLing凌白沙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-552024)
PRICE
$3.5 M
Saleable Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $7,475 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $6,250 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street