Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 1FLOOR 5FLAT E
Registration Number:21050701860046
|Transaction Date:12/04/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.15 M
Gross Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $6,287 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street