Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 2FLOOR 28FLAT K
Registration Number:25051400050023
|Transaction Date:17/04/2025
PRN:B7571505
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

SasaLing凌白沙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-552024)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.4 M
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $8,120 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $6,786 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street