Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 1FLOOR 9FLAT E
Registration Number:26050601770054
|Transaction Date:30/04/2026
PRN:B2076507
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
PRICE
$2.8 M
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $6,687 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $5,589 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 30/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street