Sold
Wing Cheung CourtFLOOR 26FLAT A
Registration Number:18071900930061
|Transaction Date:06/07/2018
PRN:A0114491
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$24.2 M
Saleable Area
834sq.ft.
Buy $29,009 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,006sq.ft.
Buy $24,056 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 06/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
101
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Bonham Road