Sold
Wing Cheung CourtFLOOR 24FLAT D
Registration Number:25020500810014
|Transaction Date:13/01/2025
PRN:C1088173
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$10.56 M
Saleable Area
686sq.ft.
Buy $15,401 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
828sq.ft.
Buy $12,754 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 13/01/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
101
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Bonham Road