Sold
Wing Cheung CourtFLOOR 3FLAT D
Registration Number:10120801010108
|Transaction Date:09/11/2010
PRN:A0115138
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.26 M
Saleable Area
686sq.ft.
Buy $9,130 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
783sq.ft.
Buy $7,995 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 09/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
101
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Bonham Road