Sold
Wing Cheung CourtFLOOR 3FLAT D
Registration Number:06934799
|Transaction Date:17/01/1997
PRN:A0115138
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.3 M
Saleable Area
686sq.ft.
Buy $4,813 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
783sq.ft.
Buy $4,215 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 17/01/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
101
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Bonham Road