Sold
The Met. Acappella Wing 2FLOOR 11FLAT B9
Registration Number:18071301990014
|Transaction Date:06/07/2018
PRN:D3946537
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$8.28 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $20,651 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 06/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toTai WaiStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7838 Tai Po Road Tai Wai