Sold
The Met. Acappella Wing 1FLOOR 15FLAT A2
Registration Number:19031301390121
|Transaction Date:08/03/2019
PRN:D3945000
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$22.27 M
Saleable Area
831sq.ft.
Buy $26,800 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 08/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toTai WaiStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7838 Tai Po Road Tai Wai