Sold
Windsor Park Phase 2 House 30NO. 1HOUSE 30
Registration Number:05111002280027
|Transaction Date:07/11/2005
PRN:B8631891
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$20.1 M
Saleable Area
1,948sq.ft.
Buy $10,317 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,427sq.ft.
Buy $8,282 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-05-1986-11
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
81 Block(s)
Total Units
81
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-88 Ma Ling Path