Sold

Whitesands House 22NO. 160HOUSE 22

Registration Number:18020800670020
||
羅善衡 Robert Law
elite
RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$49.19 M
call_me
Saleable Area
2,417sq.ft.
Buy $20,357 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 12/01/2018
WhitesandsEstate Info

Estate Overview

Whitesands is located on 160 South Lantau Road, developed by SWIRE, and began the intake process from 2015-01. Whitesands divides into 28 blocks, 28 units in total. The school network belongs to 98 (Primary School) and Islands District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
28 Block(s)
Total Units
28
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
160 South Lantau Road