Sold
Whampoa Estate On Kwai Building (block C)FLOOR 14FLAT 4
Registration Number:25070300400109
|Transaction Date:12/06/2025
PRN:B9413026
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JaviSiu蕭敏慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-562205)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
389sq.ft.
Buy $9,264 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $5,806 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 12/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street