Sold
Whampoa Estate Wing Wing Building (block J)FLOOR 15FLAT 5
Registration Number:25070701820454
|Transaction Date:27/06/2025
PRN:B7870495
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$4.28 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $10,632 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $7,782 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 27/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street