Sold
Wetland Seasons Park Phase 1 Villa 11FLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:26021302490265
|Transaction Date:16/01/2026
PRN:D4757835
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RogerLee李意銘
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-293420)
Sold

1/21
PRICE
$8.8 M
Saleable Area
767sq.ft.
Buy $11,466 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 16/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-10
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
40 Block(s)
Total Units
1,727
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Wetland Park Road