Sold
Wetland Seasons Bay Phase 1 Tower 2bFLOOR 2FLAT B5
Registration Number:26012601550020
|Transaction Date:16/01/2026
PRN:D5206470
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Kwun官騰威
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-481990)
Sold

5/26
PRICE
$6.05 M
Saleable Area
558sq.ft.
Buy $10,851 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 16/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2022-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
36 Block(s)
Total Units
1,996
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Wetland Park Road