Sold
Westview HeightFLOOR 22FLAT C
Registration Number:11101202030103
|Transaction Date:26/09/2011
PRN:B5052344
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.23 M
Saleable Area
264sq.ft.
Buy $12,248 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $7,859 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 26/09/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
163 Belcher's Street