Sold
Westlands Court Gee Lan MansionFLOOR 23FLAT E
Registration Number:26032301890235
|Transaction Date:09/03/2026
PRN:B6436065
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SamuelTam譚達燊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429149)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$6.15 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $15,318 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $11,965 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 09/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
652
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-11 Westlands Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden