Sold
Mandarin Villa West BlockFLOOR 1FLAT H ( 6 )
Registration Number:08011501300016
|Transaction Date:03/01/2008
PRN:B5776779
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.2 M
Saleable Area
629sq.ft.
Buy $8,272 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $6,933 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toWan ChaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Shiu Fai Terrace