Sold
Welcome Gardens (block 1-2)FLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:07165970
|Transaction Date:26/06/1997
PRN:A3478577
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
PRICE
$5.8 M
Saleable Area
717sq.ft.
Buy $8,091 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
806sq.ft.
Buy $7,196 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
70
Walking toKowloon TongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Broadcast Drive