Sold
Welcome Gardens (block 1-2)FLOOR 1FLAT D
Registration Number:08511622
|Transaction Date:27/09/2001
PRN:A3478660
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.9 M
Saleable Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $2,716 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
690sq.ft.
Buy $2,754 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 27/09/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
70
Walking toKowloon TongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Broadcast Drive