Sold
Wealth GardenFLOOR 16FLAT D
Registration Number:07021300600025
|Transaction Date:26/01/2007
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$1.83 M
Saleable Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $3,864 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
640sq.ft.
Buy $2,859 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 26/01/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
98
Walking toChoi HungStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Wing Ting Road