Sold
Wealth GardenFLOOR 7FLAT C
Registration Number:10072302330078
|Transaction Date:15/07/2010
PRN:A7097885
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$2.43 M
Saleable Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $6,101 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $4,459 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 15/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
98
Walking toChoi HungStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Wing Ting Road