Sold
Tin Wang Court Wang Yuen House (block B)FLOOR 10FLAT 10
Registration Number:10072300490029
|Transaction Date:19/07/2010
PRN:A3893965
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $4,483 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $3,462 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 19/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Chuk Yuen Road